Mitgliederliste SwissAngus:                   


Stand 10.07.2017

Nr. Name Vorname D/F Adresse
PLZ Ort Tel. Natel
1 AEPPLI Walter D Aeppliweg 4 8820 WÄDENSWIL 044 781 39 29  
2 AFFOLTER Fritz u. Manfred D Brunnadernstrasse 55 3297 LEUZIGEN 079/631 13 19  
3 ALIG-SOLÈR Anton & Rajmunda D Vrin Dado 10 7149 VRIN-CONS 081/931 34 73  
4 ALLEMANN - THÖNI Andreas D Türli 12 7436 MEDELS IM RHEINWALD 081/664 18 19  
5 ANDRI Armin D Sielva 7536 STA. MARIA VAL MUSTAIR 078 817 50 48  
6 ANRIG Stefan D Aeulihof 7320 SARGANS 081/710 40 86  
7 BAUMGARTNER Rolf D Steg 109 9656 ALT ST. JOHANN 071/9991918      079/253 9056
8 BAUMGARTNER Daniel D Allmendweg 16 3172 NIEDERWANGEN 031/981 17 58  
9 BÉGUELIN Anna & Mike D Malsen 83 4716 WELSCHENROHR 032/639 00 47 079/287 35 63
10 BERGER Peter D Bühlmättli 25 3116 MÜHLEDORF 031/781 42 76  
11 BEUGGER-BUESS Toni & Ruth D Hof Vogelsang 4461 BÖCKTEN 061/981 32 93 079/272 10 83
12 BIERI Christian D Zelg 3182 UEBERSTORF 031/741 29 72 079/680 01 00
13 BIERI Franz D Neuzeug 6163 EBNET 041/480 05 52  
14 BILL Christoph D Hinterdorfstrasse 6 3308 GRAFENRIED    
15 BINDER Roland D Unterdorfstrasse 11 5333 BALDINGEN 056 249 24 18 079 316 33 54
16 BOSSART Domenig D Reischen 7432 ZILLIS 081/661 18 81  
17 BRAND Pius & Eliane D Pestalozzistifung 8934 KNONAU 044/767 04 26 078 760 94 08
18 BUHOLZER Antoinette D Berghof 6047 KASTANIENBAUM 041/340 80 08  
19 BUOB Urs D Schlatt 6103 SCHWARZENBERG 041 497 27 71  
20 BURGER Christian D Helmetingenweg 8 1723 PIERRAFORTSCHA 026/323 36 56 079/230 53 05
21 BÜRKI Ruedi D Steg 109 3454 SUMISWALD 034/431 12 41  
22 BUTZ Viktor D Im Kirschner 8 4123 ALLSCHWIL 061/482 15 57  
23 CADUFF-EGLI Ruedi D Hof Sumvitg 7422 TARTAR   078 608 85 52
24 CANTIENI Andri D Seraplana 7558 STRADA 081/866 34 44 079 430 72 74
25 CANTIENI Hansruedi D Surses 59A 7433 DONAT 081/661 21 90  
26 CARIGIET Daniel D Via Principala 7162 TAVANASA 081/941 31 70  
27 CASANOVA Reto D Via principala 50  7115 SURCASTI 081/931 10 83  
28 CHRIST.MERIAN STIFTUNG André Leimgruber D Schlatthof 39 4147 AESCH 061 751 10 37 079 667 99 45
29 DELLE Bernhard D Hauptstr. 56 89423 D-GUNDELFINGEN    
30 DEMARMELS Adolf und Petra D Hof Navaras 7462 SALOUF 081/684 31 22  
31 DIAKONENHAUS Greifensee D Postfach 8606 GREIFENSEE 044/905 52 72  
32 DÖRIG Urban D St. Katharinental 16 8253 DIESSENHOFEN 052/657 14 24 079/635 05 31
33 DULLA Tillo Mosäcker 4 9548 MATZINGEN 052/741 13 53 076/474 50 57
34 DÜRSTELER Willi D Unter Halde 18 9479 OBERSCHAN 044 935 28 89  
35 EICHENBERGER Martin D Ob. Schönenberg 8963 KINDHAUSEN 044/741 38 32  
36 ELSENER Albert D Boden 3 6313 FINSTERSEE 041/755 10 65 079/606 87 66
37 EMMENEGGER Samuel D Schwarzackerhof 1 5079 ZEIHEN 062/871 53 90  
38 ENDERLIN Christian & Brigitte D Lengwil 6 9315 WINDEN 071/477 25 44 079 746 53 39
39 FALLEGGER Remo D Rischli 90 6170 SÖRENBERG 041/488 04 42 079 / 652 82 53
40 FEHR Matthias D Brunnacker 1 8627 GRÜNINGEN 043/843 71 24 079/623 66 50
41 FERNAND Andrey D Jurastrasse 9 1736 ST. SYLVESTER 079/4495022  
42 FLIRI Armon D Sonnenberg 8103 UNTERENGSTRINGEN 043/455 05 62 079/794 26 35
43 GASS Lukas D Paradieshofweg 18 4102 BINNINGEN 061/421 58 37  
44 GEISSER Hanspeter D Trottenackerstrasse 1 9507 STETTFURT 079/2866174  
45 GERBER Thomas D La Paule 17 2723 MONT-TRAMELAN   079 606 97 21
46 GROB Heinz D Wildenhof 9604 LÜTISBURG 071/931 49 65 079 223 66 05
47 GROB Beat D Lutenwil 9650 NESSLAU 071/994 31 25  
48 HABEGGER Christoph & Natalie D Jean-Gui 53 2720 LA TANNE 032 481 29 04  
49 HAGENBUCH Christoph D Via Ritschas 34 7013 DOMAT-EMS 081/633 33 65  
50 HAGENBUCH Andreas D Via Ritschas 34 7013 DOMAT-EMS 081/633 33 65  
51 HÄNGGI-SANER Blasius D Balmweg 4 4208 NUNNINGEN 061/791 90 95  
52 HÄNI Jürg D Dorfstrasse 1  3308 GRAFENRIED    
53 HARDMEIER Ueli D Auee, Wiesengrund 8618 OETWIL AM SEE 044 929 28 06  
54 HARI Gottlieb D Landstrasse 13 3715 ADELBODEN 033/673 16 61  
55 HASLER Manuel D Watt 21 9306 FREIDORF 071/455 21 07  
56 HAURI Ruedi D Chaintin 2105 TRAVERS    
57 HELD Simon D Neuegg 3454 SUMISWALD    
58 HELD Ueli D Neuegg 3454 SUMISWALD 034/431 10 47  079 613 27 29
59 HEMMI-KUNFERMANN Martin D Pasunna 7027 CASTIEL 081/253 39 75  
60 HOWALD Peter D Berghof 3295 RÜTI B. BÜREN   079 251 30 10
61 HÜGLIN Manuel D Neuberg 11 9565 BUSSNANG   079/709 65 80
62 JENNI Lorenz D Bätterkindenstrasse 17 3317 LIMPACH   079 463 43 08
63 KELLER Markus D Chäsern 9534 GÄHWIL 071/931 51 30  
64 KELLER Ruedi D Tobel 386 9608 GANTERSCHWIL 071/983 38 17 079 499 79 79
65 KLOSSNER Susanna D Dorfstrasse 5 3714 FRUTIGEN    
66 KÖCHLI Matthias D Weissenbach 290 5632 BUTTWIL   079/258 18 46
67 KOFMEL-ALTHAUS Andreas D Blingackerhof 1 4543 DEITINGEN 032/614 26 96  
68 KÖPPLIN Niklaus D Tannacker 3158 GUGGISBERG 031/738 86 95  
69 KREBS Werner D Römerhof 3274 BÜHL 032 381 10 08  
70 KRÜSE Yvonne & Marc D Eglibrunnenhof 1 5225 BÖZBERG   079/681 87 92
71 KUNZ Heinrich D Strandbadweg 5 8610 USTER 044 940 52 44  
72 KUNZ und MAAG Andy D Strandbadweg 5 8610 USTER 044 940 84 89  
73 LAMPERT Andreas D Vietta Saluver 30 7505 CELERINA/SCHLAGRINA 081/833 32 35  
74 LANGHART Hansruedi D Emdwies 8476 UNTERSTAMMHEIM 052/745 21 67  
75 LÜTHI-KOHLER Urs & Barbara D Meiemoos 3 3400 BURGDORF 034/422 96 52 079/203 12 58
76 TSCHAGGELAR Daniela D Obere Klus 4147 AESCH 061/751 43 59  
77 LIEBEGG   D Gutsbetrieb 5722 GRÄNICHEN 062/855 86 77  
78 LUDER Felix D Ch.de Prévondens 28 1521 CURTILLES 021/906 72 52  
79 MANELLA Enrico D Chesa Cotschna, Ruzön 7530 ZERNEZ 081/833 85 95  
80 MANSER Dominik D Täschliberg 5 9315 WINDEN 071/477 22 91 079/335 71 32
81 MARUGG Peter D Gulfiahof 7252 KLOSTERS-DORF 081/422 15 96  
82 MATHIS Hans & Stefan D Vorderer Grosshostatt 6373 ENNETBÜRGEN 041/620 34 29  
83 MAY Juerg  D Steffeliweid 179 4954 WYSSACHEN 062/966 22 52  
84 MAY Lukas D Scheine 137 4936 KLEINDIETWIL   079/647 84 89
85 MERKI Josef D Staffelackerstrasse 29 8953 DIETIKON   079/429 45 38
86 MONN & CATTANEO   D Gotthardstrasse 6493 HOSPENTAL 041/887 16 65  078/854 34 23
87 MUELLER Hansueli     D Lenggenhof 9306 FREIDORF 071/4552623  
88 MUELLER Markus & Cornelia D Kratzmatt 46 3434 LANDISWIL 031/701 31 29 079/741 49 46
89 MUELLER-WEBER Emil D Saslatsch 107 7542 SUSCH 081/862 29 33 078/740 29 33
90 MUTTERKUH SCHWEIZ Urs Vogt D Stapferstrasse 2 5201 BRUGG 056/ 462 54 04  
91 NIGGLI Gian Peter D Cho d'Punt 63 7503 SAMEDAN 081/630 88 88  
92 NIKLAUS Daniel D Hofwilstrasse 36 3053 MÜNCHENBUCHSEE 076/3366757  
93 NIKLAUS Ueli D Lättweg 14 5034 SUHR 062/ 842 36 58  
94 ODERMATT Sepp D Näsch-Emmetten 6377 SEELISBERG 041/820 42 02 079 622 83 89
95 OEHNINGER Samuel D Muristrasse 10 5628 ARISTAU 056/670 95 94 079/281 99 44
96 OPPLIGER Johann  D Mühlematte 14 4952 ERISWIL 062/966 15 58  
97 PATSCHEIDER Christian D Curtins 7530 ZERNEZ    
98 PFISTER Herbert D Bollhof 5078 EFFINGEN 062/876 10 69  
99 PLATTNER Teddy D Sonnenhof 4436 LIEDERTSWIL 061/961 09 96  
100 PLATZGUMMER Markus D Paclera 77b 7536 STA. MARIA VAL MUSTAIR 081/850 37 51  
101 PLÜSS Felix D Hauptstrasse 44 a 3752 WIMMIS 033 657 20 05 079 607 32 04
102 PULFER-KREBS Willi & Barbara D Borbezried 2 3152 MAMISHAUS 031/731 44 10 079/624 42 55
103 RAGUTH TSCHARNER Michael D Streglia 1 7419 SCHEID 081 655 23 81 079 445 48 24
104 RIEDER Thomas D Hof Hoggen 4418 REIGOLDSWIL   079/702 90 24
105 RISCH Andreas D Jenisberg 7494 WIESEN 081 404 13 17  
106 ROFFLER Reto D Fantanaus 7246 PANY 081 332 13 36  
107 RÖTHLISBERGER-GYGAX Peter D Schmitte 31 4935 LEIMISWIL 062/965 30 80 079/341 47 38
108 RUBIN Christian D Wachthubel 2 3703 AESCHI 033/654 58 63  
109 RÜFENACHT Stefan D Brügglenstrasse 11 4583 MÜHLEDORF 032/661 11 49  
110 RUPP Fritz D Mühle 9555 TOBEL 071/917 18 66  
111 RUSCH Karl Wanne 2455 9100 HERISAU 071/351 54 30  
112 SCHENK Ueli D La Paule 1 2723 MONT-TRAMELAN 032/487 57 61  
113 SCHIBLI Gabriel D Müslen 6 5406 RÜTIHOF 056 493 10 22  
114 SCHMID Peter D Gut Obermatt 3036 DETLIGEN 031/825 62 88  
115 SCHMIED Sonja & Urs D Eichholtern 6403 KÜSSNACHT a.R. 041/850 78 42  
116 SCHMIED Fritz D Luzernerstrasse 83 6403 KÜSSNACHT a.R. 056/664 49 10  
117 SCHNEIDER Simon D Bettlachstr. 71 2540 GRENCHEN 078/7714816  
118 SCHNEIDER Christian D Feldstrasse 9 5323 RIETHEIM 056/249 34 53  
119 SCHNEIDER-LÄDERACH Rudolf D Untergrenchenberg 2540 GRENCHEN 032/ 652 16 43 078/771 48 16
120 SCHNEITER Peter D Birkenstrasse 28 8107 BUCHS 044/884 76 51  
121 SCHNIDER Franz D Steigholz 3116 KIRCHDORF 031/ 781 23 31 079 456 26 45
122 SCHNIDER Marco D Valata 7138 SURCUOLM 081/933 30 38  
123 SCHNIDER-CASANOVA Robert D Klingen 7134 OBERSAXEN 081/933 30 23  
124 SCHÖPFER Pirmin D Grossbühl 6170 SCHÜPFHEIM 041/484 12 40 076/539 12 78
125 SCHULER-HOLLIGER Erich D Im Ried 24 8835 FEUSISBERG 044 784 78 42  
126 SCHUMACHER Hansjürg D Nussbaumen 5 3184 WÜNNEWIL 026/496 29 97  
127 SCHWENK Oscar D Bergfeld 6216 MAUENSEE 041 497 31 31  
128 SCHWENK Ueli D Neualp 6013 EIGENTHAL 041 497 40 24 078 660 06 18
129 SIEGENTHALER Stefan D Bruch 6 1700 FREIBURG 026/481 25 79  
130 SOLLER Peter D Zellholz 2 9315 NEUKIRCH    
131 SPEISER Philipp & Tobias D Aeschbrunnenhof 75 4469 ANWIL 061/993 08 25  079 256 86 56
132 SPRUNGER-WYSS Dominik D Hof Wildenstein 4416 BUBENDORF 061 931 20 87  
133 STEFFEN Jürg D Brauch 3418 RÜEGSBACH 034/461 65 63  
134 STEINER André D Verger-Banderet 1 2063 FENIN 032 853 53 19  
135 STICH Wolfgang D Hof Buschel 4245 KLEINLÜTZEL 061/771 92 56  
136 STOHR Florian D Patluongstr. 5 7214 GRÜSCH   079 261 57 84
137 STOLL Tina D Plomberg 8217 WILCHINGEN 052/6811083  
138 STRAUB Adrian D Rüti 6 9325 ROGGWIL 071/455 11 14 079/884 41 46
139 STREULE Alfred & Heidi D Wirtschaft z.Rechberg 9100 HERISAU 071/3511941 078/8455609
140 STRUB Christian  D Grienacker 4448 LÄUFELFINGEN 062 299 21 84  
141 THOM Jon-Paul D Bröl 17 7546 ARDEZ 081/862 24 53 079/235 16 82
142 THOMMEN Bruno D Rebenhof 86 4494 OLTINGEN 061/991 93 08 079/822 41 73
143 TRITTEN Ueli D Oberriedstr. 12 3775 LENK 033 733 35 18  
144 TSCHUMI-WEHRLI Fränzi & Franz D Hof Bogenthal  4229 BEINWIL 061/991 07 22 079/530 58 79
145 VON STEIGER Adrian D Uttigenstrasse 20 3116 KIRCHDORF 031/781 33 39 079/203 42 65
146 WAELTI Anton  D Hüüsliwies 3 9556 AFFELTRANGEN 071 917 17 90  
147 WERK- & WOHNHEIM Murimoos D Murimoos 5630 MURI 056/675 53 73  
148 WILLY Menduri D Suot Chesas  7523 MADULAIN 081 832 32 26  
149 WINDLIN-VON AH André D Herrschwandstr. 2 6067 MELCHTAL 041/669 11 48 079/447 54 87
150 WIRTH Raphael Adolf D Oberwald 9621 OBERHELFENSCHWIL   079/415 95 53
151 WUELSER Heinrich D Eglibrunnenhof 1 5225 BÖZBERG 056 442 18 33 079/217 89 03
152 WUETHRICH    Franz   D Ramsi   3421 LYSSACH    079/467 60 24    
153 WYSS Arno D Via Suot Chesas 3 7512 CHAMPFER 081/833 53 79  
154 ZIEHLI Peter D Maiacher 28 3324 MÖTSCHWIL 034 422 01 08  
155 ZIMMERMANN Oswald & Daniel D Hof Oberwald 8261 HEMISHOFEN 052/741 24 21  
156 ZIMMERMANN-NOBS Peter D Bach 125a 3096 OBERBALM 031/819 25 28  
157 ZOGG Severin D Friedbergstrasse 34 9200 GOSSAU   079/840 41 29
158 ZUPPIGER Martin D Hof Mapprach 4495 ZEGLINGEN 041/484 32 06  
                 
159 ANSERMET Pascal F Rte de Bonmont 2 1275 CHESEREX 022/369 22 04  
160 BAEHLER Claude F Ferme des Prevondes 1832 VILLARD-SUR-CHAMBY 021/964 43 59  
161 BALLY Michel F Route de Cheseaux 17 1034 BOUSSENS 021/731 45 78  
162 BAUMBERGER Alain F Agriculteur 1261 LONGIROD 022/368 14 22  
163 BEGUIN Jean-Jacques F Crêt-du-Locle 42 2322 LE CRET-DU-LOCLE 032/926 04 82  
164 BONJOUR Olivier F En Cuachet 1525 SEIGNEUX 026/668 17 06  
165 BOVET Fred-Henri F La Cour 1271 GIVRINS 022/369 19 68  
166 FAEH Michel F Au Grand Marais 2 1144 BALLENS 021/809 42 37  
167 FAVRE Basile F Ch. de la Prile 2 1040 ST. BARTHELEMY 021/881 65 93 079/506 65 92
168 HALDEMANN John F Montoz 2735 MALLERAY 032 492 19 88  
169 HOFER Christian  F Pré-Sermet 1185 MONT SUR ROLLE 079/258 38 20  
170 HOSTETTMANN Jean-Claude F Les Grands-Champs 2715 MONIBLE 032/484 96 28  
171 KÄNEL Samuel F Route de Bavois 1373 CHAVORNAY   079 357 13 03
172 LAVENEX André F Ruelle de la Forge 2 1321 ARNEX / ORBE 024 441 77 58  
173 LECOMTE Didier F La croix 2517 DIESSE 032/315 26 49 079/660 23 85
174 MERIAN Luc F Vieux Châtel 1644 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT   079/437 09 47
175 MEYLAN Jean-Daniel F Le Courtillet 1174 PIZY 021/828 38 20  
176 MOUHAY Joël F rue des Gravalons 7 2907 ROCOURT 032/476 62 38  
177 ROCHAT Alexandre F Rue du village 10 1312 ECLEPENS 021/866 62 10  
178 ROTEN Jean-Christophe F Rue de la Combettaz 1965 SAVIESE 027/395 28 01   
179 ROULIN Jean-Daniel F le Bochet 5 1306 DAILLENS 079/708 00 74  
180 SANDOZ Maximilien F le Soliat 2108 COUVET 032/863 31 36  
181 SAUGY Didier F route des Moulins 30 1523 GRANGES-PRES-MARNARD 079/699 78 30  
182 SAUNIER Pierre F Rte Principale 46 b 2914 DAMVANT 032/476 68 61  
183 THUILLARD Claude-Pascal F Frémérin 2 1415 DEMORET 024/433 10 77 079/291 14 05

 

Anguszüchter: